Kategorien 2014

7th Munich Hall of Honour Kategorien 2014
Awards Banquet and Seminars 5. April 2014 Munich, Germany
Folgende Nominierungen haben uns bis zum heutigen Tag erreicht. Nominierungen müssen bis 15. Feburar 2014 bestätigt werden. Registrieren Sie sich noch heute über die Webseite oder direkt im Büro mit Zahlung per Überweisung, Paypal oder Kreditkarte.
Following Nominiation have been filed up to date and must be confirmed latest February 15,2014.
Register for this great event on our website or at the office. Payment via Money Transfer, Paypal or Credit Card.

DEADLINE FOR BOOKINGS  FEB 15, 2014


Grandmasters & Legend Kategorie (* mindestens 8. Dan ** mind. 6. Dan)

(1) Martial Arts **All Time Celebrity

(2) Martial Arts Legend Award *

(3) Grandmaster of the Year *


GRANDMASTER JUERG ZIEGLER, CH

SOKE HEINZ KÖHNEN, GER
GRANDMASTER MARCO BRONDANI, I
SOKE DAVE JOHNSON, USA
GM RUDI KAUFMANN, CH
  SOKE WOLFGANG JOOS-HELD, GER
SIGUNG CHRISTIAN WULF, GER
ADRIANO DEBOLE, GER
SHIFU SERGE SEGUIN, GER
GRANDMASTER ERIC LEE, USA
GRANDMASTER SAMUEL KWOK, UK

(4) Livetime Achievement 50 yrs + **

(5) Livetime Achievement 45 yrs+**

(6) Livetime Achievement 35 yrs+ **

 

(7) Dedicated Master of the Year (Style)**

(8) Outstanding Contribution to the Martial Arts *

KYOSHI ERWIN PFEIFFER, GER
MASTER OLIVER GACK, GER
ING. AGRINZ GERHARD, A

SILVIO SIMAC; UK
DAMIAN MOHLER, CH

Masters & Achievement Kategorie *** mind. 4. Dan

(9) Platinum Pioneer (50yrs)

(10) Golden Pioneer (45 yrs)

(11) Silver Pioneer (40 yrs)

ERHARD KELLNER, A

(12) Outstanding Contribution  M.A.*

(13) Outstanding Achievment M.A.*

(14) Dedication to M.A . > 15 yrs

MASTER PERRY ZMUGG, A
MASTER THOMAS KOCK, GER
MASTER JUAN ROMERO PONS, ESP
BENJAMIN PIWKO, GER
NICOLA ELLEN TREACY, UK

(15) Dedication to M.A. 20+

(16) Dedication M.A .to 25 +

(17) Lifetime Dedication to M.A. 30 yrs +

MASTER EMMA ELMES, UK
PEER KAUFMANN, GER

(18) Senior Master of the Year

(19) Master of the Year ***

(19a) Continued Excellence in the M.A.

  DR. PAUL VIERHELLER, GER
MASTER RENÈ MAIER, CH
ADAM OCTAVIAN, RUM

MASTER YAAKOUBD HASSAN,
MASTER ALBERT GREBER, CH
MASTER ROBERT CHWALEK,GER
MASTER ANDREAS SEIDEL, A
MASTER ANDRÈ SALAMIN, CH
MASTER RICK HENDERSON, USA
MASTER DASCHIEVICI VASILE,RUM
MARTIN ZINGEL, NL
SALVATORE CAPRINO,ITA
CHRISTIAN KRONMÜLLER, GER
GHINADI NICUSOR, RUM
SEMENEA OVIDIU, RUM
ADAM LARISA, RUM

DOMINIK LUEBBEN, GER



Instructor & Black Belt Kategorie

(20) Int Instructor of the Year

(21) Instructor of the Year

(22) Ground Instructor of the Year

THOMAS WINKLER, GER
DAVID HUSS, GER
NENAD MILOSAVLJEVIC, GER
JUERGEN KÖHLER, GER
IVICA ALEKSOVISKI, MAZ
RICHARD DAWSON,UK
ALEXANDRA HOSE, GER

LARS OETTINGER, GER
GERALDINE JOHN, GER
OTTO PRINZ VON HESSEN, GER
MIRZA KADIC, CH
STEPHAN KRELLMANN, CH
BERND ULSHÖFER, GER
PAVKOVIC DRAGAN, CH
JIAO LIAN DAVID SEGUIN, GER
CECILE WALLER, CH
SEBASTIAN KELLNER, GER
MAIK RUTSCHMANN, CH
SÄNDY FABIAN,CH
LUIS DE LAS HERAS, CH
RAPHAEL ACKERMANN, CH
PISTER NADJA, GER
CRISTIAN CORDONES, CH
FABIAN VOLLENWEIDER, CH
THALASSA SIGRIST, CH
NADINE GEISSBERGER, CH
BÉLA KAPY, CH
GREG BIENKOWSKI, NL
ALEXANDER KAHLER, GER
TAMARA TREMMEL, GER
UDO BAYER, GER
ANDREAS JURANITS, GER
ALEXANDRE MARTINS, POR

(21a) Assistant of the Year

PATRIK STOJKOVIC, CH
EMANUEL LORINI, CH
BENJAMIN KINZEL, CH
RAPHAEL GEISSENBERGER, CH
MARC ENGELHARDT, CH


(23) Weapons Instructor of the Year

(24) Law Enforcement Instructor of the Year

(25) Black Belt of the Year


FLORIAN LAHNER, GER

PATRICK MARESCH, GER
ANKE FREHLAND,GER
QUIRIN ZANGL, GER
NICOLAS PARISOT, GER
BENDEDIKT PARISOT, GER
KERSTIN BASSLER-FRAIJO, USA

(26) Excellence in Teaching

(27) Loyalty Award

(28) Martial Arts School of The Year

 

DIETER DUNZWEILER, GER
MANFRED HAEMPEL, GER
BIANCA HUSS, GER
ANNETTE VIERHELLER, GER
BRIGITTA KAPPELER, CH

YUNSONG AKADEMIE, CH
MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY FISCHER, GER
JZMAC (JUERG ZIEGLER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER), CH

Special Nomination Kategorie

(29) Martial Arts Man or Woman of the Year

(30) Competitor of the Year 14+ yrs

(31)Junior Competitor of the Year -13 yrs

AGATA DOWDING, UK
VERA GUGGANIG,CH
DARA HENTZE, GER
BENNO STANGL, GER
MARIANNE KELLNER, A

SABRINA SCHRENK, GER
GIANNI DI PRIMO, CH
WIENINGER KRISTIN,A


(30a) Fighter of the Year

DANIEL PTICEK, CH

JOSHUA TAN, CH
STEFAN RISTIC, CH
LEA HAEFELI, CH
DOMINIK NUSSBAUM, CH

(32) Student of the Year

(33) Martial Arts Family of the Year

(34) M A Newcomer of the Year

DR. MICHAEL KARRER, GER
NICOLA CARUCCI, GER
JAN GREBER, CH
ALEXANDRA HESPELER, GER
MIAK MAIER, CH
NADINE BOTT, GER
STEFAN KANZIAN; CH
MICHAEL HERZINGER, CH
JAN VIERHELLER, GER
LUC VIERHELLER, GER
REMO LANDERT, CH
SPYCHER MARTIN, CH
STEHRENBERGER DANIEL, CH
JULIA EBERT, CH
ADRIAN SCHÄTTI, CH
NATHALIE UNHOLZ,CH
LILUS MAJDURA, CH
CHRISTOPH VOLLENWEIDER,CH
MARC ZEHNDER, CH
SIMON RENTZMANN, CH
ARMANDO VITULLO, CH
JENS KOCK, GER
JACQUELINE KRUMM,CH
PRISKA MÄDER,CH
JEANETTE BOLL, CH
MINCA VIELI,CH
CORNELIA BORNER, CH
MONA RZANY, GER

RAPHAÉLLE, THOMAS & DAVID ZANEBONI, GER

YSEWIJN, KETE-RINA,GER
PETER FREY,CH
KARRER CELIN, GER
JUSTUS DIMITRI, GER

Special Awards 2014

(35) Ambassador to the Martial Arts 2014

(36) Humanitarian Award in M.A.

(37) Outstanding Martial Arts Event
(Promoter Award)

GROSSMEISTER TEODOR RADUT, RUM
LU DWYER, USA

SWORD OF FREEDOM
Peace Organization

MASTER JOHANN GRIMMER, GER
Scorpions Cup Ismaning
VITOR LAGARTO, POR
Lisbon Hall of Fame

(38) Outstanding Performance / Support
at Hall of Honour 2014

(39) Outstanding Contribution in Publishing

(40) Martial Arts Supplier
of the Year

RAINER PARISOT, GER
NATALIE PARISOT, GER

 

International Martial Art Movie Industry Awards

(41) Martial Arts Movie Legend 2014

(42) Best Actor Movie
(42a) Best Actress Movie

(43) Best Movie Director

CYNTHIA ROTHROCK, USA

(45)Best Action Stuntman
(45a) Best Action Stuntwomen

(46) Best Actor TV Show
(46a) Best Actress TV Show

(47) M A Supporting Actor
(47a) Supporting Actress



ANQI NIMBACH, GER
DIRK RABE,GER

(48) Best Stunt Coordination/Choreographer

(49) Best MA Movie Script/Screenwriter

(50) Best MA Movie Music

(51) Best German MA /Action Movie
of the Year

(52) Best European MA/Action Movie
of the Year

(53) Best non european MA/Action Movie of the Year

(54) Best TV/Radio Show

(55) Best Instructional MA Videos
Production

(55a)
Defensive Tool 2014

SELF DEFENSE UMBRELLA

(56) Martial Arts Graphic Artist

© 2017   Created by Gregor J Huss.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service