Kategorien 2017

10th Munich Hall of Honour Kategorien 2017

Awards Banquet and Seminars 29. April 2017 Munich, Germany
Hofbräu Keller München-Haidhausen
Innere Wiener Strasse 19
81667 München


Folgende Nominierungen haben uns bis zum heutigen Tag erreicht.
Nominierungen müssen bis 28. Februar 2017 bestätigt werden.
Registrieren Sie sich noch heute über die Webseite oder direkt im Büro mit Zahlung per Überweisung, Paypal oder nutzen Sie unseren JETZT BUCHEN LINK

Following Nominiation have been filed up to date and must be confirmed latest Feb 28, 2017
Register for this great event on our website or at the office. Payment via Money Transfer,
Paypal or Credit Card by using our JEZT BUCHEN link.

The International Board of Directors 2017

Grandmaster Cynthia Rothrock - Grandmaster Erhard Kellner
- Grandmaster Samuel Kwok - Sifu Serge Seguin -
Juerg Ziegler - Master Gregor Huss

erweitertes Komitee & Special Guests:
Soke Heinz Köhnen - Hanshi Herbert E. Forster - Emma Elmes -
  GM Michelle Manu -
Dr. Robert Goldman - Kely McClung

Grandmasters & Legend Kategorie

(* mindestens 8. Dan ** mind. 6. Dan or similar) @special award given to one person only

(1) Special Celebrity 2017

(2) Legends of the Martial Arts 2017 **

(3) Grandmaster of the Year *

Cynthia Rothrock, USA
Michelle Manu, USA
Emma Elmes, UK

GM Samuel Kwok, UK
GM Prof. Erhard Kellner, AUT
Sifu Serge Seguin, GER
GM Ip Chin, China
GM Juerg Ziegler,CH
GM Agrinz Gerhard, AUT
Salvatore Caprino, CH

GM Keyvan Dehnad, CH
Perry Zmugg, AUT
Kellner Marianne, AUT

Zingel Martin, NL
Herbert E . Forster, CH
Jürgen Quinten,GER
Silvio Simac, UK
Luis Joè Montes, ESP
SGM Silvia Freifrau von Röhl, GER
GM Hubert Wolf, GER
GM Gerhard Brunner, USA

(4) Livetime Achievement 50 yrs + **

(5) Livetime Achievement 45 yrs+**

(6) Livetime Achievement 35 yrs+ **

GM Donald Grose, USA

(7) Founder of the Year **

(8) Outstanding Contribution to the Martial Arts **

(1a) Outstanding Contribution to the World of Fitness and Martial Arts

Jean Francois Le Grand, USA
"Lost Legacy System"

Ado Dulas, AUT
Anqi Angelika Nimbach, GER

Warrior Magazine
(German Martial Arts Magazin of the Year)
Ampd Magazine, NL
(International Martial Arts Magazine of the Year)

Dr. Robert Goldmann,USA

Masters & Achievement Kategorie ***

mind. 4. Dan

(9) Platinum Pioneer (50yrs)

(10) Golden Pioneer (45 yrs)

(11) Silver Pioneer (40 yrs)

(12) Outstanding Contribution  M.A.

(13) Outstanding Achievment M.A.

(14) Dedication to M.A . > 15 yrs

Müller Karl, GER

Luige Santeangelo, CH
Lajko Robert, A

Nicola Treacy, UK
"outstanding contribution to successful growth and expansion"

Halbedl Annemarie, A

(15) Dedication to M.A. 20+

(16) Dedication to the M.A. 25 +

(17) Lifetime Dedication to M.A. 30 yrs +



Greg Bienkowski, NL

Tscherne Josef, A
Martinelli Hannes, A
Schober Dieter GER
Schrei Alois, A
Dragan Pavkovid, CH
Stephan Krellmann, CH
Chebabi Mohamed, GER

(18) Senior Master of the Year **

(19) Master of the Year ***

19 a Conitued Excellence in the Martia Arts

Juan Romero Pons, ESP

José Montez; ANG
Marco Fortes, ANG
Jan Metten, NL
Kenny Leung, China

Lorinder Erik Gustav, SWE
Zeman Axel. GER
Semenea Ovidiu, RUM
Tatidis Makos Efthimios, GER
Pnotw Ingo, GER
Leffler Andreas, GER
Mielke Klaus, GER
Kadic Mirza, CH
Vollenweider Fabian, CH
Manfred Haempel, GER

Dinesh Sharma, NEP
Sifu Jimmy Manfredy, USA
(19b) Master of the year Wing Chun
AZOUGAGH YASSIN,GER
Bengel Maik, GER

 

Instructor & Black Belt Kategorie

(20) Loyalty Award

(21) Int Instructor of the Year

(22) Instructor of the Year

Kompek Michael, AUT
Celo Felis, AUT
Celo Ferdin, AUT
Mark Schmitz, GER
Bianca Huss, GER

 Sven Ackermann, GER
KHADAK BAHADUR GURUNG, NEP


 David Sadler, GER
Otto,Prinz von Hessen, GER

Raphaelle Zaneboni, GER
Christophe Seguin, GER
Patrick Maresch, GER
Zmugg Jenny, AUT
Pauluzzi Magdalena, AUT
Gusenbauer Dietrich, AUT
Seelich Maximillian, AUT
Panait Julian, CH


(22a) Instructor of the Year Wing Chun

Kern Christian, GER

Michael Klinkosch, GER
Akubdak Özcan, GER
Marcello Senes, ITA

(23) Black Belt of the Year

(24) Excellence in Teaching

(25) Assistant Inst of the Year

Pouw Mauricio, NL
Stefan Haiden, AUT
Bernd Zimmel, AUT
Geza Kunstmann, GER
Anke Frehland,GER
Dr.Karrer Michael, GER
Nikolas Parisot, GER
Bendikt Parisot, GER
Fleet Roman, GER
Carucci Nicola, GER

Tobias Berger, D
Oliver Sirtl, GER
Sabine Schmutz, CH

Silke Berger, GER
Schmitz Mark, GER
Sinanivic Elvira, GER
Vodicka Lucas, GER

(26) Martial Arts School of The Year

(27) Excellence in promoting M.A.

(28) Special Merrit

Ip Man Wing Chun Essen, GER

Stephan P. Morris, USA

Birgit Haempel,GER

 

(26A) Martial Arts Organisation

 

IP MAN TRADITIONAL SAMUEL KWOK WORLD WIDE MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION AWARD

Student & Fitness Kategorie & more

(29) Martial Arts Man or Woman of the Year

(30) Champion of the Year

(31) Competitor of the Year 14+yrs

Lea Neuhold, AUT

Markus Klingl, GER

Patrizia Bahledova, AUT
Daniel Fiala, AUT
Celo Funda, AUT
Pasalidis Angelo, GER
Wazeck Michael, AUT
Ibis CEm, GER
Patragst Vivien, GER
Febrero John, GER
Verndorfer Maximillian, GER

(32)Junior Competitor of the Year -13 yrs

(33) Student of the Year

(34) Martial Arts Family of the Year

Berger Jerome-Paul, GER
Nopper Jonas, CH
Gabriel Seguin, GER

Zingel Marwin, NL
Ismaili Mouenis, GER
Robert Justitz, GER
Rudkowski Mathhias, GER
Buchinger Damian, GER
Umbscheiden Michael, GER
Umbscheiden Nadine, GER
Schwenteck Sarah, AUT
Radut Mario, RUM
Ruta Carmelo, GER
Diener Alexander, AUT
Mehic Jana, GER

MANJU BHANDARI, NEP

 

Familie Celo, AUT

(35) Newcomer of the Year

(36) Outstanding Achievements in Fitness

(37) Best Fitness Instructor in the M A

Celo Isra, AUT
Celo Sima, AUT

Benno Stangl, D
Agata Dowding, UK
Senes Marcello , ITA

 

"Martial Arts Action in the Movies"
International Martial Art Movie Industry Awards - multiple Awards possible in this category
Following in 2018
N/A

ONLINE BUCHUNG HIER

© 2017   Created by Gregor J Huss.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service