Event 2019

12th Munich Hall of Honour Kategorien 2019

Awards Banquet and Seminars 27. April 2019 Munich, Germany
Hofbräukeller München-Haidhausen
Innere Wiener Strasse 19
81665 München


Folgende Nominierungen haben uns bis zum heutigen Tag erreicht.
Nominierungen müssen bis 15. Februar 2019 bestätigt werden.
Registrieren Sie sich noch heute über die Webseite oder direkt im Büro mit Zahlung per Überweisung, Paypal oder nutzen Sie unseren JETZT BUCHEN LINK

Following Nominiation have been filed up to date and must be confirmed latest Feb 15, 2019
Register for this great event on our website or at the office. Payment via Money Transfer,
Paypal or Credit Card by using our

The International Board of Directors 2019
Grandmaster Cynthia Rothrock - Grandmaster Erhard Kellner
- Grandmaster Samuel Kwok - Sifu Serge Seguin -
Grandmaster Juerg Ziegler - Master Gregor J Huss

Grandmasters & Legend Kategorie

(1) Martial Arts Star of the Year 2019

(2) Legends of the Martial Arts 2019 **

(3) Grandmaster of the Year **

QUEEN OF MARTIAL ARTS MOVIES“ CYNTHIA ROTHROCK,USA


KAREN TROLAN, USA
"Most inspirational Achievement Award 2019"


GM JUERG ZIEGLER ,CH
SIFU SAMUEL KWOK (WING CHUN),UK
FERDINAND MACK (KICKBOXING),GER
BERNIE WILLEMS,GER
DAISY „THE LADY“ LANG (PRO BOXING),GER/USA
MATTHIAS HUES (MOVIES) GER/USA
KEYVAN DEHNAD (JUDO), CH
GARY WASNIEWSKI, UK

JÜRGEN QUINTEN ,GER
 
FABIO BEVILACQUA,ESP
 GM PERRY ZMUGG, AUT
Lion Shankar Lal Gihara, IND

(4) Platinum Livetime Achievement 50 yrs +

(5) AMBASSADOR TO THE MARTIAL ARTS

(6) Silver Livetime Achievement 35 yrs+

SIFU SERGE SEGUIN,GER
ERHARD KELLNER, A
Marianne Kellner, A


 

(7) Special Merrit

(8) Outstanding Contribution to the Martial Arts

(8A) Outstanding Achievement in the MA

NICOLA ROSSI, ITA
TOBIAS BERGER, GER

SUNNY SINGH,CAN
SILVIO SIMAC,UK
EMMA ELMES,UK
MARKUS SCHINHAMMER, GER


(9) Platinum Pioneer (50yrs)

(10) Golden Pioneer (45 yrs)

(11) Silver Pioneer (40 yrs)

ALBERTO MARLETTA, CH

(11 A) Lifetime Dedication Grandmaster

(11 B)
Humanitarian Award

(11C)


Masters & Achievement Kategorie

(12) Outstanding Contribution  M.A.

(13) Outstanding Achievment M.A.

(14) Lifetime Dedication to M.A. 30 yrs +

MANFRED HAEMPEL, GER
GRIMMER JOHANN, GER
ANDY CADUFF,CH

LUIGI SANTANGELO, CH
ANDREA RINALDI,ITA
JOSH HORNE, USA

(15) Dedication to the M.A. 25 +

(16) Dedication to M.A. 20+

(17) Dedication to M.A . > 15 yrs

ANDI LEFFLER, GER

Manfred Haempel, GER

(18) Senior Master of the Year **

(19) Master of the Year ***

(19 A) Continued Excellence in the Martial Arts

DOUG HANSON,USA

LORENZO BOMBELLO,BEL
ERIK LORINDER,SWE
BRUNO DANOVARO,ITA
AXEL ZEMAN, GER
KALI BAHADUR GHARTI MAGAR, NEP

DAVID SADLER, GER

(19B)

(19C)

(19D)


Instructor & Black Belt Kategorie

(20) Loyalty Award

(21) Int Instructor of the Year

(22) Instructor of the Year

ASCHENBRENNER BETTINA;GER
ROJ LUCIA;GER
LENK SIMONE;GER
Ronald Matky, A
Michael Ornauer, A
Stefan Haiden, A

PETER VANOPPEN,NL


ELVIRA SINANOVIC, GER
RAPHAELLE ZANEBONI;FRA
JEROME BERGER,GER
EMANUELE TURINESE,ITA
MARCO RUTA, GER
Benedikt Parisot, GER
Dr. Roman Fleer, GER
Christophe Seguin, GER
Ferdin Celo,A
Sharokhi Samyullah, GER
OLIVIA TRUMNMER;A
MARTIN GOGER; A
MARIO KUWAL; A
Avtar Saini, IND

(23) Black Belt of the Year

(24) Excellence in Teaching

(25) Assistant Inst Of The Year

STRUTH THOMAS ROBERT, GER
RUSTINETZ ROBERT;GER
Dr. Michael Karrer, GER
Gesa Kunstmann, GER
Damien Buchinger, GER
Nikolas Parisot, GER
Alina Stangl, GER
Isra Celo, A
Filis Celo, A
Sirtl Isolde, GER
Marker Ananda, GER
Eichberg Juliane, GER
Bergelt Renè, GER


MARKUS KLINGL, GER
MANSBARTH JOSEF; GER

Gabriel Seguin, GER

(26) Martial Arts School of The Year

(26A) Martial Arts Organisation

(27) Excellence In Promoting M.A. 

MARCELLO SENES,ITA
Alban Bekic, A

(28) Special Merrit

(28A)

(28B)

 


Student & Fitness Kategorie & more

(29) Martial Arts Man or Woman of the Year

(30) Champion of the Year

(31) Competitor of the Year 14+yrs

Michael Kompek, A
Verena Köfinger, A

Funda Celo, A

Nora Schwaabe, GER
Michael Baader, GER
Moritz Fiedler, GER
Anamarija Lasic, GER

(32) Junior Competitor of the Year -13 yrs

(33) Student of the Year

(34) Martial Arts Family of the Year

Hilal Celo, A

Dominik Penningroth, GER
Chris Penningroth, GER
Phillip Penningroth, GER
Alan Tilch, GER
Daiberl Wadson, GER
Hateley David, GER
Hateley Martin, GER
Peter Mang, A
Tanja Fabian, A
Mergarten Felix, GER
Mergarten Julian, GER
Vinay Saini, IND
Harsh, IND
Ankit Kumar, INN
Anshu Sharma, IND
Gurnoor Singh, IND

35) Newcomer of the Year

(36) Outstanding Achievements in Fitness

(37) Best Fitness Instructor in the M A

BENNO STANGL,GER

(38) Fitness Champion

(39) EXCELLENCE IN TEACHING

(40)ACHIEVEMENT in Fitness

NADINE HUSS (YOGA),GER

VERMAST DUNCA,BEL
VERMEIRE RICKY,BEL
VERHOYE MARIO,BEL
BOUSSAHA OUALID,BEL
VAN HULLE NICOLAS,BEL
DOINA DORAN, ITA


National & International Martial Art Movie Industry Awards/ - multiple Awards possible in this category

(41) Legend of the Martial Arts Movies

(42) Actor/Actress Movies

(43) Supporting Actor/Actress

Dirk "Raven" Rabe, GER

Gajanand Rajput, IND

(44) The Action Movie 2019

(45) Stuntman/woman 2019

/46) Behind the Scenes Award

(47)

(48)

(49)

© 2019   Created by Gregor J Huss.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service